Печать

Участники клуба

Участники клуба "СЛАВУТИЧ"

рег № ФИО участие катамаран должность
Бурков Сергей Владимирович кандидат
Билан Ирина Алексеевна кандидат
1 Дикий Александр Викторович председатель Дикий Ветер капитан
2 Дикий Денис Александрович участник Дикий Ветер матрос
3 Марцынюк Ольга Александровна участник Дикий Ветер матрос
4 Литвяк Дмитрий Юрьевич секретарь Ведьма капитан
5 Кучеренко Михаил Владимирович Совет Клуба Рассвет капитан
6 Кучеренко Игорь Михайлович участник Рассвет матрос
7 Кучеренко Анна Васильевна участник Рассвет матрос
8 Филиппов Валентин Сергеевич Совет Клуба Вінні Пух капитан
9 Журавлёв Михаил Михайлович Совет Клуба Вики капитан
10 Шутенков Аллен Владиславович Совет Клуба капитан
11 Редькин Владимир Александрович Совет Клуба Протей капитан
12 Редькина Ирина Викторовна участник Протей матрос
14 Бондарев Виктор Виссарионович участник
15 Аполлонин Сергей Львович Совет Клуба рулевой
16 Виноградов Александр Владимирович участник капитан
17 Сергеев Александр Владимирович участник матрос
19 Юрченко Олег Юрьевич участник Дикий Ветер рулевой
22 Беркут Нина Дмитриевна участник
23 Висковатова Наталия Володимировна участник Вінні Пух матрос
24 Литвяк Светлана Сергеевна участник Ведьма матрос
25 Недилько Роман Васильевич участник Дикий Ветер матрос
26 Свичинский Александр Юрьевич участник
27 Шейко Ольга Николаевна участник Дикий Ветер матрос
32 Нагорный Артур Вадимович Совет Клуба Пасат капитан
33 Лысенко Вадим Михайлович Совет Клуба Гротеск капитан
34 Сухин Павел Владимирович участник Гротеск матрос
35 Яновский Денис Генадьевич участник Гротеск матрос
36 Лучко Вадим Сергеевич участник Гротеск матрос
37 Лозиков Сергей Станиславович участник Гротеск матрос
38 Набивач Егор Геннадиевич участник
39 Алтанец Алина Викторовна участник
40 Олейниченко Юрий Александрович участник Гротеск матрос
42 Бабошко Дмитрий Александрович Совет Клуба Росіч капитан
43 Рожкова Ольга Леонидовна участник Дикий Ветер матрос
44 Журавлев Дмитрий Анатольевич Совет Клуба Птица счастья капитан
45 Корнеев Роман Геннадиевич участник рулевой
46 Плитус Елена Гариевна участник Дикий Ветер матрос
48 Могильный Игорь Николаевич участник
49 Михайлов Евгений Потапович участник
50 Маун Дмитрий Николаевич участник Ведьма рулевой
52 Ищенко Надежда Георгиевна участник Дикий Ветер матрос
53 Кучеренко Юрий Григорьевич Совет Клуба Дикий Ветер рулевой
54 Тетерин Вячеслав Юрьевич Совет Клуба
55 Разумов Александр Владимирович Совет Клуба

2a90eefe26ac2546